Privacy Policy

Courage. Hope. Love. is committed to safeguarding your privacy. Contact us at if you have any questions or problems regarding the use of your Personal Data and we will gladly assist you.

By using this site or/and our services, you consent to the Processing of your Personal Data as described in this Privacy Policy.

Table of Contents

  1. Definitions used in this Policy
  2. Data protection principles we follow
  3. What rights do you have regarding your Personal Data
  4. What Personal Data we gather about you
  5. How we use your Personal Data
  6. Who else has access to your Personal Data
  7. How we secure your data
  8. Information about cookies
  9. Contact information

Definitions

Personal Data – any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person.
Processing – any operation or set of operations which is performed on Personal Data or on sets of Personal Data.
Data subject – a natural person whose Personal Data is being Processed.
Child – a natural person under 16 years of age.
We/us (either capitalized or not) – Courage. Hope. Love.

Data Protection Principles

We promise to follow the following data protection principles:

  • Processing is lawful, fair, transparent. Our Processing activities have lawful grounds. We always consider your rights before Processing Personal Data. We will provide you information regarding Processing upon request.
  • Processing is limited to the purpose. Our Processing activities fit the purpose for which Personal Data was gathered.
  • Processing is done with minimal data. We only gather and Process the minimal amount of Personal Data required for any purpose.
  • Processing is limited with a time period. We will not store your personal data for longer than needed.
  • We will do our best to ensure the accuracy of data.
  • We will do our best to ensure the integrity and confidentiality of data.

Data Subject’s rights

The Data Subject has the following rights:

  1. Right to information – meaning you have to right to know whether your Personal Data is being processed; what data is gathered, from where it is obtained and why and by whom it is processed.
  2. Right to access – meaning you have the right to access the data collected from/about you. This includes your right to request and obtain a copy of your Personal Data gathered.
  3. Right to rectification – meaning you have the right to request rectification or erasure of your Personal Data that is inaccurate or incomplete.
  4. Right to erasure – meaning in certain circumstances you can request for your Personal Data to be erased from our records.
  5. Right to restrict processing – meaning where certain conditions apply, you have the right to restrict the Processing of your Personal Data.
  6. Right to object to processing – meaning in certain cases you have the right to object to Processing of your Personal Data, for example in the case of direct marketing.
  7. Right to object to automated Processing – meaning you have the right to object to automated Processing, including profiling; and not to be subject to a decision based solely on automated Processing. This right you can exercise whenever there is an outcome of the profiling that produces legal effects concerning or significantly affecting you.
  8. Right to data portability – you have the right to obtain your Personal Data in a machine-readable format or if it is feasible, as a direct transfer from one Processor to another.
  9. Right to lodge a complaint – in the event that we refuse your request under the Rights of Access, we will provide you with a reason as to why. If you are not satisfied with the way your request has been handled please contact us.
  10. Right for the help of supervisory authority – meaning you have the right for the help of a supervisory authority and the right for other legal remedies such as claiming damages.
  11. Right to withdraw consent – you have the right withdraw any given consent for Processing of your Personal Data.

Data we gather

Information you have provided us with
This might be your e-mail address, name, billing address, home address etc – mainly information that is necessary for delivering you a product/service or to enhance your customer experience with us. We save the information you provide us with in order for you to comment or perform other activities on the website. This information includes, for example, your name and e-mail address.

Information automatically collected about you
This includes information that is automatically stored by cookies and other session tools. For example, your shopping cart information, your IP address, your shopping history (if there is any) etc. This information is used to improve your customer experience. When you use our services or look at the contents of our website, your activities may be logged.

Information from our partners
We gather information from our trusted partners with confirmation that they have legal grounds to share that information with us. This is either information you have provided them directly with or that they have gathered about you on other legal grounds. See the list of our partners here.

Publicly available information
We might gather information about you that is publicly available.

How we use your Personal Data

We use your Personal Data in order to:

  • provide our service to you. This includes for example registering your account; providing you with other products and services that you have requested; providing you with promotional items at your request and communicating with you in relation to those products and services; communicating and interacting with you; and notifying you of changes to any services.
  • enhance your customer experience;
  • fulfill an obligation under law or contract;

We use your Personal Data on legitimate grounds and/or with your Consent.

On the grounds of entering into a contract or fulfilling contractual obligations, we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:

  • to identify you;
  • to provide you a service or to send/offer you a product;
  • to communicate either for sales or invoicing;

On the ground of legitimate interest, we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:

  • to send you personalized offers* (from us and/or our carefully selected partners);
  • to administer and analyse our client base (purchasing behaviour and history) in order to improve the quality, variety, and availability of products/ services offered/provided;
  • to conduct questionnaires concerning client satisfaction;

As long as you have not informed us otherwise, we consider offering you products/services that are similar or same to your purchasing history/browsing behaviour to be our legitimate interest.

With your consent we Process your Personal Data for the following purposes:

  • to send you newsletters and campaign offers (from us and/or our carefully selected partners);
  • for other purposes we have asked your consent for;

We Process your Personal Data in order to fulfil obligation rising from law and/or use your Personal Data for options provided by law. We reserve the right to anonymise Personal Data gathered and to use any such data. We will use data outside the scope of this Policy only when it is anonymised. We save your billing information and other information gathered about you for as long as needed for accounting purposes or other obligations deriving from law, but not longer than the date of cancelled interest.

We might process your Personal Data for additional purposes that are not mentioned here, but are compatible with the original purpose for which the data was gathered. To do this, we will ensure that:

  • the link between purposes, context and nature of Personal Data is suitable for further Processing;
  • the further Processing would not harm your interests and
  • there would be appropriate safeguard for Processing.

We will inform you of any further Processing and purposes.

Who else can access your Personal Data

We do not share your Personal Data with strangers. Personal Data about you is in some cases provided to our trusted partners in order to either make providing the service to you possible or to enhance your customer experience. We share your data with:

Our processing partners:

  • WordPress, Bluehost, Mailerlite & Google Analytics

Our business partners:

  • N/A

Connected third parties:

  • N/A

We only work with Processing partners who are able to ensure adequate level of protection to your Personal Data. We disclose your Personal Data to third parties or public officials when we are legally obliged to do so. We might disclose your Personal Data to third parties if you have consented to it or if there are other legal grounds for it.

How we secure your data

We do our best to keep your Personal Data safe.  We use safe protocols for communication and transferring data (such as HTTPS). We use anonymising and pseudonymising where suitable. We monitor our systems for possible vulnerabilities and attacks. We do not share your information with anyone. 

Even though we try our best we can not guarantee the security of information. However, we promise to notify suitable authorities of data breaches. We will also notify you if there is a threat to your rights or interests. We will do everything we reasonably can to prevent security breaches and to assist authorities should any breaches occur.

If you have an account with us, note that you have to keep your username and password secret.

Children

We do not intend to collect or knowingly collect information from children. We do not target children with our services.

Cookies and other technologies we use

We use cookies and/or similar technologies to analyse customer behaviour, administer the website, track users’ movements, and to collect information about users. This is done in order to personalise and enhance your experience with us.

A cookie is a tiny text file stored on your computer. Cookies store information that is used to help make sites work. Only we can access the cookies created by our website. You can control your cookies at the browser level. Choosing to disable cookies may hinder your use of certain functions.

We use cookies for the following purposes:

  • Necessary cookies – these cookies are required for you to be able to use some important features on our website, such as logging in. These cookies don’t collect any personal information.
  • Functionality cookies – these cookies provide functionality that makes using our service more convenient and makes providing more personalised features possible. For example, they might remember your name and e-mail in comment forms so you don’t have to re-enter this information next time when commenting.
  • Analytics cookies – these cookies are used to track the use and performance of our website and services
  • Advertising cookies – these cookies are used to deliver advertisements that are relevant to you and to your interests. In addition, they are used to limit the number of times you see an advertisement. They are usually placed to the website by advertising networks with the website operator’s permission. These cookies remember that you have visited a website and this information is shared with other organisations such as advertisers. Often targeting or advertising cookies will be linked to site functionality provided by the other organisation.

You can remove cookies stored in your computer via your browser settings. Alternatively, you can control some 3rd party cookies by using a privacy enhancement platform such as optout.aboutads.info or youronlinechoices.com. For more information about cookies, visit allaboutcookies.org.

We use Google Analytics to measure traffic on our website. Google has their own Privacy Policy which you can review here. If you’d like to opt out of tracking by Google Analytics, visit the Google Analytics opt-out page.

Contact Information

nicolekauffman@couragehopelove.com

Changes to this Privacy Policy

We reserve the right to make change to this Privacy Policy.
Last modification was made 5/21/18.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

couragehopelove.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AntVoice
ARMIS SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Criteo SA
KUPONA GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
belboon GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
SpotX, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Emerse Sverige AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bigabid Media ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
42 Ads GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Footballco Media Limited
Notify
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ein Rad AB
xpln.ai SAS
Readpeak Oy
Prebid.org
Smaato, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
33Across
Eskimi
Quality Media Network GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
OpenX
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
advanced store GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADventori SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Showheroes SE
Clipcentric, Inc.
Gemius SA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Onfocus (Adagio)
BEINTOO SPA
adbility media GmbH
glomex GmbH
zeotap GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Digital Squad
Adloox SA
Solution coupons
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Welect GmbH
Browsi
adnanny.com SLU
Pelmorex Corp.
adQuery
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Realytics
Ezoic Inc.
Viznet
GeoEdge
Beaconspark Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Admixer EU GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seenthis AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Good-Loop Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Appier PTE Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
adMarketplace, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Playhill Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
emetriq GmbH
RevX
Effiliation / Effinity
Caroda s.r.o.
adWMG
Captify Technologies Limited
Online Solution
Radio Net Media Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Stream Eye OOD
INNITY
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
ETARGET SE
Yieldlove GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
The Trade Desk
optimise-it GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Permodo GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Betgenius Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Brid Video DOO
Playrcart Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Triapodi Ltd.
Audienzz AG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TV Scientific Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Offerista Group GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
UberMedia, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Pexi B.V.
A Million Ads
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Moloco, Inc.
YouGov
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Exit Bee Limited
GlobalWebIndex
NoBid, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
PIXIMEDIA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
PML Innovative Media
Resono B.V.
Adomik
Vibrant Media Limited
StackAdapt
Bannerflow AB
Pubfinity LLC
YieldLift LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Vidazoo Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Adssets AB
Adhese
Roq.ad Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
BidBerry SRL
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Venatus Media Limited
Content Ignite
AdSpirit GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
eBay Inc
ADUX
Meson Mediation LLC
NEXD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blis Global Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
BidTheatre AB
Delta Projects AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nexx360
Media Square
iPROM
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
remerge GmbH
ADMAX
Airnow Media Ltd
Sublime
Unacast Inc.
Publica LLC
Unicredit BankAustria AG
MindTake Research GmbH
uppr GmbH
Norstat AS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
BeOp
Pinpoll GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Alphalyr SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Convo Ink
OnAudience Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Realeyes OU
McCann Discipline LTD
ad6media
Ingenious Technologies AG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Kairion GmbH
Strossle International AB
Axiom Media Connect
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Allegro.pl
Somplo Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Blue
Sportradar AG
Timehop, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
iProspect GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Project Agora Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
PubMatic, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Confiant Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Bannernow, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Gamesight Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
TargetVideo GmbH
Bidstack Limited
PRECISO SRL
GADSME
Teroa S.A.
twiago GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nativery Srl
NextRoll, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Madington
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Verasity Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Microsoft Advertising
1plusX AG
VUUKLE DMCC
Revcontent, LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Fandom, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adikteev
Zemanta Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
ADSOCY
Publisher First, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MobileFuse LLC
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Dianomi PLC
NEURAL.ONE
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Mobkoi Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Ensighten
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Vyde Ltd.
Tredia Solutions SL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
diva-e products
Mars Media Group
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Habu
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
C WIRE AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Bombora Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TripleLift, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
HUAWEI Ads
Jellyfish France
Smartology Limited
A.Mob
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
MISSENA
dataXtrade GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Adform A/S
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adsonica
Teads France SAS
Fido S.r.l
Smart Adserver
Pressboard Media Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
BritePool Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
MiQ Digital Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Nielsen International SA
IVO Media Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Bidmatic Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Improve Digital
Arrivalist Co
SelectMedia International LTD
Click Tech Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Audience Network
Doceree UK Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Factor Eleven GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
AdTheorent, Inc
AAX LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Samba TV UK Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ARKHEUS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Brave People Ltd.
HUMAN
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Keymantics
Nativo, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
JS Web Production
PIA Advertising GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Epsilon
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Amobee Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Automattic Ads
ADRENALEAD
Sayollo Media LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
INVIDI technologies AB
Truvid Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Weborama
The Kantar Group Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Cuebiq
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
agof studies
Sizmek by Amazon
Kameleoon SAS
GeoProve Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
EXADS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BRICKS
Justpremium BV
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Impact+
Opera Software Ireland Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Discover-Tech ltd
TX Group AG
VGI CTV, Inc
Playad Media Group AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BLIINK SAS
Spoods GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Infolinks Media, LLC
Piano Software Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Quantcast
AWIN AG
Terminus Software Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Innovid LLC
Golden Bees
Adtelligent Inc.
Better Banners A/S
152 Media LLC
GroupM UK Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
WebAds B.V
Knorex
plista GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
RTB House S.A.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kairos Fire
Adnami Aps
Skaze
EASY Marketing GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
travel audience GmbH
Smart Traffik
Mobsuccess
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adlane LTD
Sirdata
Adpone SL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
INVIBES GROUP
Commanders Act
BCOVERY SAS
Semasio GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Placense Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Agate Systems Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Threedium
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Playwire LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SunMedia
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adsolutions BV
WebMedia
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Konodrac S.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Rezonence Limited
Protected Media LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
digidip GmbH
REMAILME
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AuDigent
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
VECTAURY
Amazon Advertising
IQM CORPORATION
Natexo Spain
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Fyber
Jampp LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Clinch Labs LTD
Sonobi, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
INFOnline GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Dynata LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Aarki, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Inskin Media LTD
FRVR Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Teavaro
Hubvisor
Xandr, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Ermes
Global Media Group Services Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Baidu USA
OneTag Limited
Aniview LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Arpeely Ltd.
Blingby LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Celtra, Inc.
Gamned
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MNTN
Demandbase, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
SoundCast
Ogury Ltd.
Clipr
AdView
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GP One GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
ID Ward Ltd
Converge-Digital
Roku Advertising Services
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Traffective GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Unruly Group LLC
zillian sa
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Arkeero
Kubient Inc.
Media16 ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
vitrado GmbH
Adventure Media
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Converto AG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Internet BillBoard a.s.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
adhood.com
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Snigel Web Services Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Dable Inc.
AudienceRun corp
DynAdmic
TMT Digital Inc
Covatic Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Passendo Aps
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Opti Digital SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Cint AB
Advisible AB
Adverty AB (publ)
BusinessClick
Magnite, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ask Locala
Turk Telekom
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Powerspace
FUNKE Digital GmbH
adality GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
MGID Inc.
Near Intelligence
mainADV Srl
Smile Wanted Group
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Market Resource Partners LLC
Parrable, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Next Media SRL
Adverticum cPlc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DeepIntent, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Neodata Group srl
Opinary GmbH
: Tappx
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AirGrid LTD
Objective Partners BV
ID5 Technology Ltd
Permutive Limited
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
LiveRamp
Between Exchange
Adxperience SAS
Bring! Labs AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
digitalAudience
EASYmedia GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Vidoomy Media SL
HyperTV Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Amnet GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
Oracle Advertising
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Jetpack Digital LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Seven Technologies S.L.
Njuice AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Acxiom
Lupon Media
Disqus
Mobfox US LLC
OneFootball GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
LiveIntent Inc.
Digital East GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
PROXISTORE
Zeta Global
Bababam
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SheMedia, LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Apester Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
YOC AG
TabMo SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
GumGum, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Kwanko
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Salestring ApS
Widespace AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
DNA-I.COM
Kochava Inc.
MPX GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
One Tech Group GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
MEDIAMETRIE
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Dailymotion SA
CleverPush GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ViewPay
SITU8ED SA
Experian Limited
Wizaly
Kiosked Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Impact Tech Inc.
Impactify
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adnuntius AS
crossvertise GmbH
Unblockia SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Skoiy
video intelligence AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
giosg.com Oy
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Epom Ltd.
Imonomy
Exactag GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
BidMachine Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Evolution Technologies Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NEORY GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Kayzen
Samba TV, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
CIBLECLIC
Hyper LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
BILENDI SA
Blue Billywig BV
GfK SE
lead alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
MyTraffic
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/couragehopelove.com/annualRequestSummary regarding couragehopelove.com